About

Videos

Store

Presentations

Calendar

Kid Zone

Press

Contact

 

ZunZun Shows


Recent and Upcoming Public Shows:



06.13.17 Vacaville Public Library, Vacaville
06.14.17 Livermore Library, Livermore
06.21.17 Suisun City Library, Suisun City
06.22.17 Mountain View Library, Mountain View
06.29.17 Town Square Library, Vacaville
08.27.17 Mini Maker Fair, San Jose
09.02.17 Monterey County Fair
09.21.17 JFK Library, Vallejo
10.14.17 Pumpkins in the Park, San Jose
10.18.17 Campbell Library, Campbel
10.21.17 Rio Theater, Santa Cruz



2017 - 2018 School Assemblies:

October | November | December
January | February | March | April | May June | July

10.02.17 Mar Vista, Aptos
10.03.17 Parkmont, Fremont
10.04.17 Ross, Ross
10.04.17 Hidden Valley, San Rafael
10.05.17 Pueblo Vista, Napa
10.05.17 Cove School, Madera
10.10.17 Vallejo Mill, Fremont
10.11.17 Guy Emmanuel, Union City
10.12.17 Gardener, San Jose
10.13.17 Lynhaven, San Jose
10.19.17 KI Jones, Fairfield
10.19.17 Anderson, Dixon
10.20.17 Nelda Mundy, Fairfield
10.20.17 Old Mill, Old Mill
10.24.17 Opal Cliffs, Capitola
10.25.17 Pioneer, Union City
10.26.17. Guy Emmanuel Union City
10. 27.17. Stratford Academy, Milpitas
10.31.17 Brookvale, Fremont

11.01.17 Grace Patterson, Vallejo
11.01.17 St. Catherine of Siena, Vallejo
11.02.17 Glen Cove, Vallejo
11.02.17 Cinnabar, Petaluma
11.03.17 Anna Kyle, Fairfield
11.03.17 Robert E. Willett, Davis
11.07.17 Spreckles, Spreckels
11.07.17 Lakewood, Sunnyvale
11.09.17 Santa Rita, Salinas
11.15.17 Venetia Valley, San Rafael
11.16.17 University Elementary, Rohnert Park
11.17.17 Sun Valley, San Rafael
11.17.17 Strawberry Point, Mill Valley
11.20.17 Glenwood, San Rafael
11.20.17 St. Marks’s Day School, San Rafael
11.21.17 Monte Vista, Monterey
11.28.17 Shelby Lane, Atherton
11.29.17 Brier, Fremont
11.30.17 Birch Lane, Davis
11.30.17 Hemlock, Vacaville

12.01.17 Dingle, Woodland
12.01.17 Woodland Christian, Woodland
12.05.17 H Lehman, Santa Rosa
12.06.17 Willow Creek, Sausalito
12.01.17 Reed, Tiburon
12.07.17 Short, San Rafael
12.08.17 Vallecitos, San Rafael
12.08.17 Dixie, San Rafael
12.12.17 Bay View, Santa Cruz
12.13.17 Blacow, Fremont
12.14.17 Alamo, Vacaville
12.14.17 St Vincent Ferrer, Vallejo
12.15.17 Dan Mini, Vallejo
12.19.17 Soquel Elementary, Soquel
12.20.17 Stratford, Fremont
12.20.17 Stellar Academy for Dyslexics, Newark

01.09.18 San Carlos, Monterey
01.10.18 Indigo Program, San Jose
01.11.18 Montezuma, Stockton
01.11.18 Harrison, Stockton
01.12.18 Plainfield, Woodland
01.12.18 Robert Semple, Benecia
01.23.18 Chadbourne, Fremont
01.24.18 Chualar, Chualar
01.25.18 Mare Island Health & Fitness Academy, Vallejo
01.25.18 Eudgene Padan, Vacaville
01.26.18 Widenmann, Vallejo
01.26.18 Blue Oak, Napa
01.30.18 Int’l School of Monterey, Monterey
01.31.18 Carolyn Clark Elementary, San Jose
01.31.18 Chester Nimitz, Sunnyvale

02.01.18 Warm Springs, Fremont
02.02.18 Main Street, Soquel
02.05.18 Niel Cummins, Corte Madera
02.05.18 Batch, Greenbrae
02.06.18 Rosemary School, Campbell
02.07.18 Mission Valley
02.07.18 Twin Lakes School, Aptos
02.08.18 St. John the Baptist, Napa
02.08.18 Mt. George, Napa
02.09.18 Sonoma Mountain Charter, Petaluma
02.09.18 Brook Hill, Santa Rosa
02.21.18 Anderson, Dixon
02.22.18 Cleo Gordon, Fairfield
02.22.18 Cambridge, Vacaville
02.23.18 Loma Vista, Vallejo
02.27.18 Birch Grove, Newark

03.02.18 Forest Hill, San Jose
03.07.18 Fox, Belmont
03.08.18 Brooks, Windsor
03.08.18 Evergreen, Rohnert Park
03.09.18 Abraham Lincoln, Santa Rosa
03.09.18 Bellevue, Santa Rosa
03.12.18 Calabasas, Watsonville
03.19.18 Browns Valley, Nappa
03.19.18 Shearer, Napa
03.21.18 Marin Country Day School,Corte Madera
03.22.18 San Pedro After School
03.23.18 Kawana Springs, Santa Rosa
03.23.18 Ceasar Chavez Language Academy, Santa Rosa

04.05.18 Strawberry Point, Mill Valley
04.06.18 Sun Valley, San Rafael
04.06.18 Manor Elementary, Fairfax
04.09.18 Loma Vista, Petaluma
04.10.18 Thomas Page Academy, Cotati
04.10.18 Sonoma Charter, Sonoma
04.11.18 Weibel, Fremont
04.13.18 Valencia, Aptos
04.19.18 Snow, Napa
04.19.18 El Centro, Napa
04.20.18 Waggoner, City of Winters
04.20.18 Rominger, City of Winters
04.23.18 Steffan Manor, Vallejo
04.24.18 Pennycook, Vallejo
04.24.18 Foxboro
04.26.18 Prunedale, Salinas
04.27.18 Holy Cross

05.01.18 Browns Valley, Vacaville
05.02.18 Windsor Creek, Windsor
05.02.18 Whited, Santa Rosa
05.03.18 JX Wilson, Santa Rosa
05.03.18 Spring Creek, Santa Rosa
05.04.18 Mary E. Silviera, San Rafael
05.08.18 Mable Barron, Stockton
05.09.18 Clairmont, Stockton
05.16.18 Brandeis Marin, San Rafael
05.17.18 Kennedy, Stockton
05.17.18 Cesar Chavez, Davis
05.18.18 Ace, Vacaville
05.18.18 Woodland Prarie, Woodland
05.23.18 Kitayama, Union City

Previous 2017 School Assemblies:

January | February | March | April | May
June | July | August | September

01.06.17 Cerra Vista, San Benito
01.10.17 Ord Terrace, Seaside
01.11.17 Azaveda, Fremont
01.12.17 Collins, Cupertino
01.13.17 White Oaks, San Carlos
01.17.17 Green Acres, Live Oak
01.17.17 Del Mar, Live Oak
01.18.17 Live Oak, Live Oak
01.19.17 Village, Santa Rosa
01.19.17 Dunbar, Santa Rosa
01.20.17 Windsor Creek, Windsor
01.20.17 JX Wilson, Santa Rosa
01.23.17 Holy Cross, Santa Cruz
01.23.17 Bay View, Santa Cruz
01.24.17 San Carlos, San Carlos
01.25.17 Crumpton, Marina
01.26.17 Marshall Lane, Saratoga
01.27.17 Glider, San Jose
01.30.17 Gault, Santa Cruz
01.31.17 Stefan Manor, Vallejo
01.31.17 Eugene Padan, Vacaville

02.02.17 Lynwood, Novato
02.02.17 Bellevue, Santa Rosa
02.03.17 Evergreen, Rohnert Park
02.03.17 Liberty, Petaluma
02.07.17 Sedgwick, Cupertino
02.08.17 Dove Hill, San Jose
02.9.17 Millard, Fremont
02.10.17 Curtner, Milpitas
02.13.17 Stratford, Santa Clara
02.15.17 Highland, Vallejo
02.16.17 Crescent, Suisun City
02.16.17 Woodland Christian, Woodland
02.16.17 Gretchen Higgins, Dixon
02.17.17 Loma Vista, Vallejo
02.28.17 Pennycook, Vallejo

03.01.17 Oak Ridge, San Jose
03.02.17 Willow Creek Academy, Sausalito
03.02.17 Roseland Leadership, Santa Rosa
03.03.17 Mary E. Silveira, San Rafael
03.03.17 Brook Knoll, Scotts Valley
03.06.17 Green Acres, Live Oak
03.07.17 Cherrywood, San Jose
03.07.17 Oster, San Jose
03.09.17 Mission Hills, Union City
03.09.17 Trinity, Menlo Park
03.10.17 Bullis Charter, Los Altos
03.10.17 Friends with Special Needs, Fremont
03.13.17 Pacific School, Davenport
03.13.17 Gault, Santa Cruz
03.14.17 International School of Monterey
03.14.17 Chualar, Chualar
03.15.17 Cleo Gordon, Fairfield
03.15.17 Marin County Day School, Corte Madera
03.16.17 Luther Burbank,Santa Rosa
03.16.17 Edwin Markham, Vacaville
03.17.17 Glen Cove, Vallejo
03.21.17 Chadbourne, Fremont
03.22.17 Hawes, Redwood City
03.23.17 Noble, San Jose
03.24.17 Edenvale, San Jose
03.28.17 Laneview, San Jose
03.28.17 Grimmer, Fremont
03.29.17 Brooktree, San Jose
03.29.17 Fox, Belmont
03.30.17 Browns Valley, Vacaville
03.30.17 Brandeis Marin, San Rafel
03.31.17 Hemlock, Vacaville
03.31.17 Ace, Vacaville
03.31.17 Old Mill, Mill Valley

04.03.17 Pueblo Vista, Napa
04.03.17 St. John the Baptist, Napa
04.04.17 Mt. George, Napa
04.04.17 Shearer, Napa
04.05.17 Marguerite Montgomery, Davis
04.05.17 Birch Lane, Davis
04.06.17 Plainfield, Woodland
04.06.17 Woodland Prarie, Woodland
04.07.17 Waggoner, City of Winters
04.07.17 Rominger, City of Winters
04.11.17 Graham, Newark
04.12.17 Korematsu, Davis
04.13.17 John B. Riebli, Santa Rosa
04.13.17 Cinnabar, Petaluma
04.14.17 Schaefer Charter, Santa Rosa
04.19.17 Sunnyslopes School, San Benito
04.20.17 River Glen, San Jose
04.21.17 Brittan Acres, San Carlos
04.21.17 San Domenico, San Anselmo
04.25.17 Discovery Charter School II, San Jose
04.25.17 Alto International School, Menlo Park
04.26.17 Camp Lycée Francais de San Francisco
04.27.17 Del Rey Woods, Salinas
04.27.17 Prunedale, Salinas
04.28.17 Stratford, Fremont

05.02.17 King, Seaside
05.03.17 New Horizons, Fremont
05.04.17 Sonoma Mountain Charter, Sonoma
05.04.17 Wright Charter, Sonoma
05.05.17 H.L. Lehman, Sonoma
05.05.17 Proctor Terrace, Santa Rosa
05.09.17 Payne, San Jose
05.10.17 Ceasar Chavez, Davis
05.11.17 Robert Semple, Benicia
05.11.17 Cave Language, Vallejo
05.12.17 Dixie, San Rafael
05.15.17 Monte Vista, Monterey
05.15.17 Marshall, Seaside
05.16.17 Blacow, Fremont
05.17.17 Alvarado, Union City
05.18.17 Yulupa, Santa Rosa
05.18.17 Douglas Whited, Santa Rosa
05.19.17 Shepard Academy, Santa Rosa
05.19.17 Brookside, San Anselmo
05.22.17 Freeman, Woodland
05.23.17 Dingle, Woodland
05.24.17 Meyerholz, San Jose
05.25.17 Kitayama, Union City
05.26.17 Guadalupe, San Jose
05.30.17 Laurel Wood, Salinas

06.02.17 Oliviera, Fremont

07.14.17 Girl Scout Camp, Fairfax

08.31.17 Dual Language Academy, Seaside

09.01.17 Alexander Rose, Milpitas
09.05.17 New Republic, Salinas
09.06.17 Crumpton, Marina
09.07.17 Manor, Fairfield
09.07.17 Wade Thomas, San Anselmo
09.08.17 Laurel Dell, San Rafael
09. 08.17 Mount Tamalpais, Mill Valley
09.12.17 Ord Terrace, Seaside
09.13.17 White Oaks, San Carlos
09.14.17 Highlands, Seaside
09.15.17 Nixon, Palo Alto
09.18.17 Prince of Peace, Fremont
09.19.17 Montgomery, San Jose
09.20.17 Alvarado, Union City
09.21.17 Beverly Hills, Vallejo
09.22.17 Crescent, Suisun city
09.22.17 Holy Rosary, Woodland
09.25.17 Santa Rita, Salias
09.26.17 Matsumoto, San Jose
09.27.17 V.R. Barton, Salinas
09.28.17 Olson, Marina
09.29.17 Redwood Shores, Redwood City


 
© 2004-2017 ZunZun Tunes | Site design by Industrious Bird